ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332032
nr 1433 2032
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 81/150, dated 2007. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 17x17, outer dimensions including frame: 28x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 81/150, daterad 2007. Färglitografi, bildmått: 17x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x28 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 1600
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:45:13
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson